215607# BOARD CLAMP FOIL 500 DEK spare parts

Squeegee characteristics: blade material,
flexibility, angle of attack and mounting –
have an important effect on process control
when stencil printing. And matching the
squeegee to the application is made easier
by DEK’s comprehensive range of
polyurethane and stainless steel blades,
bonded or clamped mounting options, and a
choice of 45º or 60º printing angle.

 

 

 

Description

DEK squeegee blades–PumpPrint Squeegees 60°Replacement Squeegee Blades
SQA456 – SQY ASSY (200mm) 129924 – BLADE SQY (60° x 170mm)
SQA457 – SQY ASSY (250mm) 129925 – BLADE SQY (60° x 200mm)
SQA458 – SQY ASSY (300mm) 133584 – BLADE SQY (60° x 250mm)
SQA459 – SQY ASSY (350mm) 133585 – BLADE SQY (60° x 300mm)
SQA460 – SQY ASSY (400mm) 129926 – BLADE SQY (60° x 350mm)
SQA461 – SQY ASSY (440mm) 133586 – BLADE SQY (60° x 400mm)
SQA462 – SQY ASSY (483mm) 129927 – BLADE SQY (60° x 440mm)
SQA463 – SQY ASSY (510mm) 133587 – BLADE SQY (60° x 483mm)
SQA464 – SQY ASSY (535mm) 133588 – BLADE SQY (60° x 510mm)
SQA477 – SQY ASSY (610mm) 129928 – BLADE SQY (60° x 535mm)
DEK squeegee blades–45° Squeegees DEK squeegee blades–45°Replacement Squeegee Blades
SQA350 – SQY ASSY (45° x 170mm) 133601 – BLADE SQY (45° x 170mm)
SQA351 – SQY ASSY (45° x 200mm) 133602 – BLADE SQY (45° x 200mm)
SQA352 – SQY ASSY (45° x 250mm) 133603 – BLADE SQY (45° x 250mm)
SQA353 – SQY ASSY (45° x 300mm) 133604 – BLADE SQY (45° x 300mm)
SQA354 – SQY ASSY (45° x 350mm) 133605 – BLADE SQY (45° x 350mm)
SQA355 – SQY ASSY (45° x 400mm) 133606 – BLADE SQY (45° x 400mm)
SQA356 – SQY ASSY (45° x 440mm) 133607 – BLADE SQY (45° x 440mm)
SQA357 – SQY ASSY (45° x 483mm) 133608 – BLADE SQY (45° x 483mm)
SQA358 – SQY ASSY (45° x 510mm) 133609 – BLADE SQY (45° x 500mm)
SQA359 – SQY ASSY (45° x 535mm) 133610 – BLADE SQY (45° x 535mm)
SQA486 – SQY ASSY (45° x 580mm)
SQA480 – SQY ASSY (45° x 610mm)
DEK squeegee blades–60°Squeegees 6mm Overhang DEK squeegee blades–60°Squeegees 15mm Overhang
SQA310 – SQY ASSY (60° x 170mm) SQA300 – SQY ASSY (60° x 170mm)
SQA311 – SQY ASSY (60° x 200mm) SQA301 – SQY ASSY (60° x 200mm)
SQA312 – SQY ASSY (60° x 250mm) SQA302 – SQY ASSY (60° x 250mm)
SQA313 – SQY ASSY (60° x 300mm) SQA303 – SQY ASSY (60° x 300mm)
SQA314 – SQY ASSY (60° x 350mm) SQA304 – SQY ASSY (60° x 350mm)
SQA315 – SQY ASSY (60° x 400mm) SQA305 – SQY ASSY (60° x 400mm)
SQA316 – SQY ASSY (60° x 440mm) SQA306 – SQY ASSY (60° x 440mm)
SQA317 – SQY ASSY (60° x 483mm) SQA307 – SQY ASSY (60° x 483mm)
SQA318 – SQY ASSY (60° x 510mm) SQA308 – SQY ASSY (60° x 510mm)
SQA319 – SQY ASSY (60° x 535mm) SQA309 – SQY ASSY (60° x 535mm)
SQA490 – SQY ASSY (60° x 580mm) SQA489* – SQY ASSY (60° x 580mm)
SQA479 – SQY ASSY (60° x 610mm) SQA478 – SQY ASSY (60° x 610mm)

215607# BOARD CLAMP FOIL 500 (20)

 

Part Code DEK
Code
Size
Polyurethane Bonded Squeegees 60 º
GREEN 70-75 Shore Hardness
03134708 SQA260 100mm
03130494 SQA266 150mm
03142810 SQA119 170mm
03131308 SQA120 200mm
03128791 SQA139 250mm
03130400 SQA155 300mm
03128789 SQA121 350mm
03130409 SQA196 400mm
03130391 SQA122 440mm
03131649 SQA136 483mm
03142819 SQA225 510mm
03138819 SQA123 535mm
Polyurethane Bonded Squeegees 45 º
GREEN 70-75 Shore Hardness
03136509 SQA248 100mm
03130492 SQA254 150mm
03130403 SQA161 170mm
03130488 SQA167 200mm
03130406 SQA174 250mm
03130398 SQA152 300mm
03130408 SQA185 350mm
03142810 SQA190 400mm
03138030 SQA201 440mm
03130490 SQA210 483mm
03142818 SQA219 510mm
03141708 SQA231 535mm
Polyurethane Bonded Squeegees 45 º
BLUE 75-80 Shore Hardness
03142348 SQA247 100mm
03131654 SQA253 150mm
03131650 SQA160 170mm
03130404 SQA166 200mm
03131651 SQA173 250mm
03142286 SQA151 300mm
03130407 SQA184 350mm
03131652 SQA189 400mm
03142811 SQA200 440mm
03142815 SQA209 483mm
03142817 SQA218 510mm
03141707 SQA230 535mm
Polyurethane Bonded Squeegees 60 º
BLUE 75-80 Shore Hardness
03130493 SQA259 100mm
03136233 SQA265 150mm
03130392 SQA124 170mm
03130393 SQA125 200mm
03130396 SQA138 250mm
03128686 SQA154 300mm
03130394 SQA126 350mm
03130489 SQA195 400mm
03128715 SQA127 440mm
03130483 SQA131 483mm
03130491 SQA224 510mm
03141770 535mm
03141569 SQA487 580mm
03141884 SQA483 610mm
Polyurethane Bonded Squeegees 45 º
PINK 94-97 Shore Hardness
03142884 SQA246 100mm
03142226 SQA252 150mm
03130486 SQA159 170mm
03142232 SQA140 200mm
03139258 SQA172 250mm
03130485 SQA150 300mm
03142820 SQA229 350mm
03130484 SQA147 400mm
03142875 SQA130 440mm
03142814 SQA208 483mm
03142880 SQA217 510mm
03142820 SQA229 535mm
Polyurethane Bonded Squeegees 60 º
PINK 94-97 Shore Hardness
03141449 SQA258 100mm
03130411 SQA264 150mm
03130389 SQA117 170mm
03137799 SQA113 200mm
03130395 SQA137 250mm
03130399 SQA153 300mm
03131648 SQA110 350mm
03139906 SQA194 400mm
03139907 SQA116 440mm
03142876 SQA132 483mm
03142882 SQA223 510mm
03142874 SQA112 535mm
03141571 SQA491 580mm
03141883 SQA482 610mm
Polyurethane Bonded Squeegees 45 º
YELLOW 120 Shore Hardness
03142821 SQA245 100mm
03136182 SQA251 150mm
03130401 SQA158 170mm
03142806 SQA141 200mm
03142877 SQA171 250mm
03142808 SQA178 300mm
03142228 SQA142 350mm
03142809 SQA188 400mm
03142257 SQA199 440mm
03142813 SQA207 483mm
03142816 SQA216 510mm
03142883 SQA228 535mm
Polyurethane Bonded Squeegees 60 º
YELLOW 120 Shore Hardness
03142885 SQA257 100mm
03142306 SQA263 150mm
03130487 SQA164 170mm
03131336 SQA168 200mm
03142878 SQA177 250mm
03131337 SQA181 300mm
03131388 SQA186 350mm
03131653 SQA193 400mm
03142812 SQA204 440mm
03142879 SQA213 483mm
03142881 SQA222 510mm
03131339 SQA234 535mm
DEK PumpPrint™ Squeegees
Glue Printing with DEK PumpPrint™ Stencils
03142822 SQA455 170mm
03130505 SQA456 200mm
03130439 SQA457 250mm
03130440 SQA458 300mm
03130441 SQA459 350mm
03130442 SQA460 400mm
03130506 SQA461 440mm
03130507 SQA462 483mm
03142202 SQA463 510mm
03142823 SQA464 535mm

DEK D-G1140 Scraper Motor Belt
DEK inf Printing Belt
DEK D-178447 178448 Rail Belt
DEK D-131677 Door Cover Sheet
DEK D-112077/107423 Rail lift height nut
DEK D-156212 Buckle
DEK D-112077/107423 Rail Balance Screw
DEK D-185938 Rail Width Adjust Belt
DEK D-193199/193202/193205 Wipe adhesive tape(Specification:300/400/520/600)
DEK D-157771 Roll bar
DEK D-215607 Included side
DEK D-191162 Electromagnet
DEK D-119499 Safety Door Loop
DEK D-160740 FMI Control Enclosure
DEK D-181014 Vision Adapt Card
DEK D-114025/153073 Servo Card
DEK D-160779 ONOFF Calbe
DEK D-181174 Rail width adjust Motor
DEK D-183755 Solvent pot pressure sensor
DEK D- 217777 1394 Cable
DEK D-160457 Brake Pad
Multipurpose steel mesh converter frame(Adapt for DEK MPM GKG)
DEK Rail Motor (P/N:181229/157731/157729)
Dek D-160708 Z-axis Motor
DEK D-165387 Primary Barometer
Dek D-192251 Cyclone Motor
Dek D-185009 Orbital motors I-Series
DEK D-198043 Eagle eye Camera
Dek D-205790 Solvent-Pump
LINK COLLAR – BALL SCREW NUT145311
DEK156281 STOPPER ARM
DEK 131677
DEK ACTUATOR KEY 156825
DEK LINEAR BEARING LWES20 165226
DEK 157274/193205
DEK SYJ3140-5MNZ
DEK 107785/112069
DEK 165431 Hits: 233
DEK ,195194/E0057
DEK265 2.4V 120MA
DEK 113080
DEK BOM SQUEEGEE USC 300 / 400MM / 520MM
END CAP 157122 DEK
DEK DRAG CHAIN,CAMERA X.
DEK,146111,USC SOLVENT SOLENOID VALVE LOOM BOM
TOP PLATE DEK107451
DEK 190311 SHUTTER
DEK TOOLING PIN,MAGNETIC,DEK 107785
LAMP ^ PASTE ROLL EA 188232
DEK ELA SHUTTER
DEK 157111
DEK 157729/157731
DEK CAMERA Y MOTOR 145520
DEK 113163 BRG.STOP BRKT
DEK 181161 sensor
DEK 181009 SINGLE BOARD COMPUTER
DEK GSX 133069GAS
DEK GAS STRUT (TXT) 107626
DEK 112246 sensor
DEK 183388/ 114758
DEK 288 126000 Power Supply
DEK IBUS 190722
DEK D-145550 D-181322 D-155826 D-181501
DEK CBA40 145011 GREEN
DEK 181174 Hits: 335
DEK193377 BOM^^BOARDSTOP KIT^LIP
DEK 181452 157373 129352
DEK157729/157731
DEK 140452/181245
DEK 1394 93408 CAMERA
DEK 119641
DEK CAMERA X MOTOR
DEK 155826
DEK 24 v DC Motor / 14:1 Gear Head
DEK 158921 CYLINDER^PNEUMATIC^COMPACT
DEk 107645
DEK 126000
DEK 250mm 178031 BOARD CLAMP
DEK 400mm BOARD CLAMP
DEK TORQUE AMP ASSEMBLY BOM(TXT),153073
DEK SP18 400mm
DEK 107645 BOARD STOP GASKET
DEK ARMATUER PLATE 107332 8
DEK 177055
DEK 188760
DEK 190216
DEK 5157438/137516/178031/177061
DEK CARRIER ^ BOARD CLAMP
DEK 119203 BOARD CLAMP
IBUS DEK 190722
DEK 160555
DEK 107181 158921 CYLINDER^PNEUMATIC^COMPACT
DEK 192660
DEK 160555 POWER SUPPLY
DEK 183961/193377
DEK 165675
DEK 158815 CARRIER^BOARD CLAMP
MODIFIED CYLINDER (FROM 107460)107850
MOTOR SPACER-112377
DEK 146111
DEK 181183
DEK112511-VANE
DEK INFINT 156932
DEK 188760,CASSETTE TYPE MANIFOLD^5/2 VALVE
DEK ,107424
DEK 191022,DEK 191543
DEK PULLEY, SMALL
LED 6V/3W 155826 155826
DEK LIGHT
DEK 159033 POWER AND VIDEO LOOM
DEK188759 CASSETTE TYPE MANIFOLD^3/2 DUAL
DEK107422-CYINDER CONNECTOR
DEK 160457
DEK STOPPER ARM 156281
DEK 107265
DEK BOARD STOP 119673
DEK 145311
DEK KEY 107587
DEK 107443
DEK 188759
DEK107451 TOP PLATE
DEK 163360

137050 PRESS.REGULATOR PLATE
700602 M4 WASHER FORM A
107524 SPEED CONTROLLER
700601 M3 WASHER FORM A
700104 M3 X 14.0 SKT CAP SCR
700624 WASHER 2BA PLAIN LARGE T2 ST.ST
700603 WASHER M5 PLAIN FORM A ST.ST
700501 NUT M5 NI-LOCK 985
700116 SCREW M5X16 CAP HD ST.ST
140797 RETAINER, CARTRIDGE
139308 1/4 1/8 REDUCER ADAPTOR
137822 4MM 1/4 FEMALE (KQF04-02)
137693 AIR GUN
137692 BARB FITTING, INLINE
137689 RING, PASTE TUBE
137664 NOZZLE, VALVELESS
119878 SWIVEL ELBOW
107575 EFD RETAINER CAP
G1879 BULK HEAD FITTING
G1477 CIRCLIP G1477
700624 WASHER 2BA PLAIN LARGE T2 ST.ST
700611 WASHER M5 CRINKLE BE/CU

700603 WASHER M5 PLAIN FORM A ST.ST
700601 WASHER M3 PLAIN FORM A ST.ST
700132 SCREW M5X10 CAP HD ST.ST

700101 SCREW M3X8 CAP HD ST.ST
137830 SPACER
137822 4MM 1/4 FEMALE (KQF04-02)
137764 BLOCK, SPRING
137756 BUTTRESS, HOLSTER
137751 TUBE, HOLSTER

137750 BASE, HOLSTER
137460 PRESSURE GAUGE 4 BAR
137419 PRESSURE REG. ASSY
137303 REGULATOR BRACKET
119842 COMP. SPRING LC-035F-8-MW
119835 SEAL MOUNTING PIN
107265 ELBOW F/F
107112 RUBBER SEAL
G4346 CONN M-5H-4
G0361 SPRING (AF2406 FLEXO)
E0506 P CLIP 9-14MM
140127 CAMERA MOUNT 2D
133045 DRAG CHAIN ​​BRKT
129325 ‘X’ CAMERA BELT CLAMP
119673 BOARD STOP
119641 CAMERA PLUG BRKT.
114758 SENSOR
113163 BEARING STOP BRACKET
113080 BEARING
112788 SIDE PLATE
112616 RIBBON PLATE
112511 VANE
112256 OPTO SPACER CAMERA MOUNT
107850 MODIFIED CYLINDER
107645 GASKET
107458 OPTO
107452 SPRING POST
107451 TOP PLATE
G3509 BUSH^HARDENED^6MM BORE^
181174 BOM^STEPPER MOTOR^MOVING RAIL
158265 HALL EFFECT VANE
158264 HALL EFFECT VANE (TABLE ASSY)
157471 LINEAR GUIDE
145331 COVER, ANGLE BRACKET – LONG
145318 PLATE, TOOLING TOP – SHORT
145297 SPACING PILLAR – TOP PLATE
145271 TABLE CASTING, UNIVERSAL
129137 LINEAR BRG, SR 15TB_585 LONG

BELT^^2MM X 816 LG ANTISTATIC^ DEK 178448 TRANSPORT BELT DEK 165520

‘X’ AXIS TIMING BELT DEK 145518

RISING TABLE BELT DEK 145099

BELT,TIMING DEK 107508

BELT ,TIMING DEK 107639

BELT , TIMING ‘Y’ AXIS, MATCHED PAIR DEK 145515

BELT ,TIMING DEK 119175

BELT ,TIMING DEK 129097

BELT (TIMING) DEK 101173

BELT (TIMING) DEK G4952

BELT ,TIMING DEK 107058

BELT ,TIMING DEK 119343 TRANSPORT BELT, 265, 3mm SINGLE (JOINED) DEK 122022

TRANSPORT BELT, 3mm ( TXT ) DEK G4957 TIMING BELT, CARRIAGE DEK 156039

BELT TIMING Y MOTOR DEK 145510 DEK STOPPER ARM DEK DEK 156281

EXTRUSION ASSEMBLY (520 LG) DEK DEK 157679

EXTRUSION ASSEMBLY (400 LG) DEK DEK 157678

EXTRUSION ASSEMBLY (300 LG) DEK DEK 157677

CASSETTE TYPE MANIFOLD^5/2 VALVE DEK 188760

CASSETTE TYPE MANIFOLD^3/2/DUAL VALVE 188759