AI spare parts/UIC spare parts

Description

AI SPARE PART Universal : 596* ,6287 , 6295 , 6292. 6291 , 6293 , 6241, 6348, 6360 , 6380 .For those which are not listed, please email us. shaoyong@smthelp.com
Ordinal numberApplied modelParts NameParts No.
1UICBEARING PLAIN10075016
2UICBEARING PLAIN10075023
3UICBEARING, FLANGED10131010
4UICSPRING COMPRESSION10249225
5UICINDEX WHEEL10147145
6UICSPRING, COMPRESSION10249029
7UICSPRING, COMPRESSION10249129
8UICSPRING, COMPRESSION10249257
9UICSPRING, COMPRESSION10249368
10UICCOLLAR CLAMP10457002
11UICCLAMP10457005
12UICSCREW SHOULDER10463011
13UICSOCKET SHOULDER SCREW10463044
14UICCUTTER BUSHING10687001
15UICCUTTER BUSHING10687002
16UICCUTTER10703000
17UICBUSHING CUTTER10787001
18UICACTUATOR10887000
19UICSPRING10894036
20UICSPRING EXTENSION10894154
21UICPILOT ACTUATOR11827000
22UICCOLLAR12417000
23UICHUB12426000
24UICRATCHET12427000
25UICPTTCH WHEEL12428000
26UICPTTCH WHEEL12428001
27UICARM12429000
28UICWHEEL, RATCHET, LT12432000
29UICWHEEL, RATCHET, RT12433000
30UICSPRING HODER12463000
31UICRAIL-RH12480000
32UICRAIL-LH12484000
33UICRAIL CAM12487000
34UIC12488000
35UIC12488400
36UICSLIDE12507000
37UICSHAFT12511000
38UICSHAFT12512000
39UICARM12516000
40UICARM12516001
41UICSHAFT12517000
42UICBLADE SHEAR RH12520007
43UICBLADE SHEAR RH12521007
44UICBLADE SHEAR RH12520000
45UICBLADE SHEAR RH12521000
46UICSLEEVE12784000
47UICSLEEVE12788000
48UICBUSHING-RH12825000
49UICBUSHING CLINCH-R12825001
50UICBUSHING -LH12829000
51UICBUSHING CLINCH-L12829001
52UICECCNTRIC13244000
53UIC13383000
54UICRETAINER14071000
55UICRETAINER14076000
56UICPIN14077000
57UICROCKER14078000
58UICSCREW14079000
59UICPIN14080000
60UICCLAMP14084000
61UICCLAMP14085000
62UICDOWEL14263000
63UICCOVER14331000
64UICPLATEUNT14864000
65UIC14897000
66UIC联轴器15234000
67UICPLATE, GUIDE15307000
68UICPLATE, GUIDE15308000
69UICROLLER15894000
70UICMOUNTING BLOCK15954000
71UIC16538000
72UIC16541000
73UIC16542000
74UICDRIVER BODY R16765000
75UICDRIVER BODY L16766000
76UICPIN16770000
77UICLINK16784000
78UICDRIVER TOP-LH17004500
79UICDRIVER TOP-RH17004600
80UICSHAFT17191000
81UICVALVE PULSE17273000
82UICCLEVIS17277000
83UIC17293001
84UICBRACKET, GUIDE17308001
85UICBRACKET, GUIDE17308002
86UICPULLEY ASS’Y17451003
87UICSWITCH17459000
88UICGROOVED PIN17582000
89UICROCKER ARM17584000
90UICINTERPOSER17814000
91UICINTERPOSER18060000
92UICARM18067000
93UICSHOULDER SCREW18070000
94UIC18083000
95UICPRESSURE ROLLER18114000
96UICGUIDE WHEEL18164000
97UICHUB BONDED18219000
98UICLOCATOR18330000
99UICTHUNB SCREW 长18332000
100UICTHUNB SCREW 短18332000
101UICSTOP20272001
102UICCYLINDER MOUNTING PLATE20362000
103UICBUMPER20430000
104UICPIN20756001
105UICADAPTER VUSHING20981000
106UICINDEX WHEEL21491000
107UICDRIVER RATCHET21496000
108UICPAWL-LH21497000
109UICSTOP21498000
110UICSTOP21498001
111UICDRIVER PIN21502000
112UICPIVOT SHAFT21888000
113UICPISTON23268000
114UICPLATE, GUIDE23272000
115UICPAD23502000
116UICPAD23502002
117UICPAD23502003
118UICPAD23502004
119UICDRIVE SHAFT ASSY24635000
120UICPLATE SUPPORT25577000
121UICGUIDE25578001
122UICGUIDE BLOCK25579002
123UICGUIDE BLOCK25584001
124UICGUIDE SPRCKET25584004
125UICDEFENT25844000
126UICPIN26134000
127UICFORMER INSIDE26459000
128UICSCREW SHOULDER26462010
129UICSPACER27199000
130UICNUT PLATE30019000
131UICCARRIER30194200
132UICDRIVER30194400
133UICPUSHER30218600
134UICSHEAR QUILL30223700
135UICHOUSING30312705
136UIC30410000
137UICDETENT30481301
138UICSQUEEZE PLATE30481601
139UICDRIVER BODY-RH30483201
140UICDRIVER BODY-LH30483301
141UIC30491900
142UIC30500801
143UICLARGE WASHER30508900
144UICWASHER LARGE30508901
145UICPIN30535802
146UICSEAL30568602
147UICSTOP30576401
148UICCUTTER-LH30642102
149UICCUTTER-RH30642202
150UICDRIVER WHEEL30647901
151UICLARGE PISTON30649001
152UICCONTINUTTY TUBE-II30702001
153UICCONTINUTTY TUBE-III30702002
154UICCAM ASSY-LH30720401
155UICCAM ASSY-RH30720402
156UICANVIL CONTINUTTY30726801
157UICANVIL CONTINUTTY30726802
158UICSPACER30780801
159UICSPRING GUIDE30782901
160UICSLIDE MOUNT30808901
161UICPLUNGER CUTTER30815701
162UICLINK PLATE30819701
163UICDAMPING PAD30820201
164UICDAMPING PAD30820202
165UICGEAR BELT30849901
166UICGEAR BELT30872201
167UICSPRING-LH30899701
168UICSPRING-RH30899801
169UICBUSHING30902801
170UIC30903001
171UICSTUD30903003
172UICLOCATOR PIN PISTON30903901
173UICCUTTER30920502
174UICCOVER LOCATOR STOP30920804
175UICPUSHER30920901
176UICPUSHER30920904
177UICCAM LOCATOR30921603
178UICCAM30921604
179UICPOST30938101
180UICPLATE30938401
181UICPAD30938501
182UICJAW GUIDE 5.0mm30951801
183UICJAW CLAMP30951901
184UICJAW CLAMP30951901 (L)
185UICJAW CLAMP30952001
186UICJAW CLAMP30952001 (L)
187UICACTUATOR30952101
188UICACTUATOR30952103
189UICBLOCK30952303
190UICBLOCK30952304
191UICHOUSING30952602
192UICPIN30953801
193UICCOLLAR30960701
194UICPIN30963701
195UICPIN30969201
196UICSLIDE30997503
197UICSLIDE30997505
198UICPUSHER30997603
199UICPUSHER30997606
200UICPUSHER30997607
201UICYOKE40039001
202UICROCKER ARM40039101
203UICROCKER ARM40039901
204UICRETAINER40049501
205UICRETAINER LEAD40049502
206UICRETAINER LEAD40049503
207UICRETAINER LEAD40049504
208UICSCREW40057901
209UICO-RING40075420
210UICO-RING40075421
211UICO-RING40075434
212UICAIR CYLINDER RETRO40088801
213UICPIN40089301
214UICPLATE40089501
215UIC40152206
216UICCOM SPRING40172401
217UICSPACER BUMPER40172501
218UICDURAION BEARING40177503
219UICDURAION BEARING40177504
220UICRAIL FRONT-LH40188601
221UICRAIL FRONT-RH40188602
222UICPLATE40189001
223UICDRIVER BODY-RH40222201
224UICDRIVER BODY-RH40222208
225UICDRIVER BODY-RH40222210
226UICDRIVER BODY-LH40222301
227UICDRIVER BODY-LH40222308
228UICDRIVER BODY-LH40222310
229UICPIN GROOVED40229201
230UICJAW CLAMP40305501
231UICJAW CLAMP40305601
232UICBLADE40353401
233UICCENTER BLADE40353501
234UICOUTSIDE BLADE40353601
235UICPIN40398801
236UICACTUATOR40464701
237UICO-RING40520202
238UICO-RING40520203
239UICO-RING40520204
240UICLINK ANVIL40546701
241UICPIN40569001
242UICRETAINER40569201
243UICRETAINER40569601
244UIC40573501
245UICCAP END40647401
246UICTAPING PITCH40727505
247UICTAPING PITCH40727509
248UICANVIL BRONZE II40821201
249UICBUSHING SEAL II40821301
250UIC40888801
251UICDUST COVER41008201
252UICSHOULDER SCREW41008601
253UICOUTSIDE FORMER-RH41049001
254UICOUTSIDE FORMER-LH40149101
255UICCYLINDER AIR41059801
256UICSLEEVE BEARING ASSY41059901
257UIC41125405
258UICBLADE CENTER41129901
259UICSLEEVE BEARING ASSY41235502
260UICSLEEVE STAINLESS41350102
261UICBLADE41353001
262UICCENTER BLADE41353101
263UICOUTSIDE BLADE41353201
264UICTIP41353301
265UICBLADE41353401
266UICPIN41355502
267UICCLAMP41428501
268UICCLAMP41428502
269UICDRIVER TIP41433403
270UICDRIVER TIP41433405
271UICDRIVER TIP41433406
272UICSCRAP TUBE WELDMENT41449501
273UICACTUATOT41494701
274UICANVIL41499603
275UICANVIL41499706
276UICOUTER GUIDE-RH41577101
277UICOUTER GUIDE-LH41577201
278UIC41470402
279UICADAPTOR41631101
280UICACTUATOR41700701
281UICACTUATOR41700703
282UICPIN41700801
283UICPIN41700803
284UIC41740401
285UICSPINDLE COMMON41835501
286UICCLAMP,APRING41848601
287UICSPREADER41884101
288UICBRACKET EXTENSION41884202
289UICCUTTER-LH41897211
290UICCUTTER-RH41897212
291UICSCRAP TUBE WELDMENT41920002
292UICINSULATER ECCENTRIC
293UICTIP41951701
294UIC42411302
295UICPIN TOLLING42414303
296UICESCAPE-LH42480101
297UICESCAPE-RH42480201
298UICHOLDER;PUSHER TIP42502301
299UICHOLDER;PUSHER TIP42502302
300UICHOLDER;PUSHER TIP42502305
301UICACTUATOR ARM42502403
302UICRLOOER42509001
303UICHOLDER SPREADER42513203
304UICRAMP42513301
305UICRAMP42513303
306UICINSIDE FORMER-RH42572701
307UICINSIDE FORMER-LH42717602
308UICCLAMP,APRING42718602
309UICFITTING MALE ELBOW42740613
310UICCARRIER CLIP ASS’Y42804703X
311UICCARRIER CLIP42804703X
312UICINDEX WHEEL42883104
313UICINDEX WHEEL42883105
314UICWHEEL BACK UP42883303
315UIC42961301
316UIC42961401
317UICDRIVER TIP-LH43077004
318UICTIP DRIVER LH43077005
319UICDRIVER TIP LH43077008
320UICDRIVER TIP LH43077009
321UICDRIVER TIP LH43077009J
322UICDRIVER TIP RH43077104
323UICDRIVER TIP RH43077105
324UICDRIVER TIP RH43077108
325UICDRIVER TIP RH43077109
326UICDRIVER TIP RH43077109J
327UICSPACER43258902
328UICBLOCK-LH43355301
329UICBLOCK-RH43355401
330UICFORMER-LH43366105
331UICFORMER-LH43366107
332UICFORMER OUTSIDE 5MM LH43366113
333UICFORMER-RH43366205
334UICFORMER-RH43366207
335UICFORMER OUTSIDE 5MM RH43366213
336UICCUTTER FORMER INTERIOR43461501
337UICCUTTER FORMER EXTERIOR43461601
338UICNVIL INTERIOR43461701
339UICANVIL EXTERIOR43461801
340UIC剪角刀PIN43469501
341UICPISTON46655501
342UIC43806307
343UICBUSHING CUTTER43871702
344UICCUTTER43871802
345UICJAW GUDIE 5.0MM43899101
346UIC44146101
347UICDOG 062X.25044170501
348UICFORMER INSIDE-RH44241401
349UICFORMER INSIDE-RH44241405
350UICFORMER INSIDE-RH44241405G
351UICFORMER INSIDE-RH44241406
352UICFORMER INSIDE-RH44241409
353UICFORMER INSIDE-R44241409G
354UICFORMER INSIDE-RH44241501
355UICFORMER INSIDE-LH44241505
356UICFORMER INSIDE-RH44241505G
357UICFORMER INSIDE-LH44241506
358UICFORMER INSIDE-RH44241509
359UICFORMER INSIDE-LH44241509G
360UICBLOCK SHEAR44241604
361UICBLOCK SHEAR44241607
362UIC44241608
363UICBLOCK SHEAR44241611
364UICBLADE SHEAR-RH44241704
365UICBLADE SHEAR-LH44241804
366UICARM44241908
367UICARM44241911
368UICARM44241919
369UICARM44241919J
370UICARM44242008
371UICARM44242011
372UICARM44242020
373UICARM44242020J
374UICDRIVER TIP-RH44266704
375UICDRIVER TIP-LH44266804
376UICDRIVER44426401
377UICPUSHER UPPER5.044426602
378UICPUSHER UPPER5.044426606
379UICPUSHER UPPER-2.544426607
380UICRUSHER LOWER44426701
381UICGUIDE,JAW44629501
382UICGUIDE,JAW44629502
383UICGUIDE,JAW44629601
384UICGUIDE,JAW44629602
385UICJAW GUDIE (13MM)44629606
386UICJAW GUIDE(13MM)44629606-1
387UICCLAMP JAW44629702
388UICCLAMP JAW(13.0MM)44629706
389UICCLAMP JAW44629802
390UICCLAMP DUAL JAW44629902
391UICCLAMP DUAL JAW(13.0MM)44629906
392UICSHAFT44876902
393UICSUPPORT GUIDE44896801
394UICSUPPORT GUIDE44896802
395UICGUIDR BOTTOM44896901
396UICSHAFT44876902
397UICGUIDR,TOP44897001
398UIC44960101
399UICPUSH ROD44960801
400UICPUSH ROD44960804
401UICBEARING LINER BALL44963001
402UICBEARING LINER BALL44963002
403UICCAP,LARGE44963401
404UICLARGE,CAP44964601
405UICPISTON ANVIL44964701
406UICPISTON ANVIL44964702
407UICBLADE WIRE GUIDE44989801
408UICBLADE WIRE GUIDE44989802
409UICBLADE WIRE GUIDE44989806
410UICSMALL CAP45003802
411UICBRACKET SWITCH-RH45028001
412UICAIR CYLINDER45035502
413UICLATCH45053501
414UICLATCH45053801
415UIC45063502
416UICLATCH CAM45064901
417UICLATCH CAM45064902
418UICHOLDER LATCH45095202
419UICROCKER ARM45135001
420UICAIR CYLINDER47177601
421UICSLIDE45177901
422UICRAIL FRONT-RH45195102
423UICRAIL FRONT-LH45195202
424UICRAIL REAR-LH45195302
425UICRAIL REAR-RH45195402
426UICRAIL REAR-LH45195404
427UICSPERADER245218501
428UICVENTERING HUB45218601
429UICANVIL-5MM45251702
430UICRAIL CAM45292601
431UIC45293601
432UICBLOCK MTG-RM45295801
433UIC45385601
434UIC45385701
435UIC45465501
436UIC45516801
437UIC45537001
438UICCUTTER ANVIL45575702
439UIC45576201
440UICFORMER-RH45592413
441UICFORMER-RH45592420
442UICFORMER-RH45592425
443UICFORMER-LH45592513
444UICFORMER-LH45592520
445UICFORMER-LH45592526
446UICBLADE,SHEAR 5MM-RH45592601
447UICBLADE,SHEAR STD-RH45592603
448UICBLADE,SHEAR STD-RH45592606
449UICBLADE,SHEAR 5MM-RH45592701
450UICBLADE,SHEAR 5MM-RH45592703
451UICBLADE,SHEAR-LH45592706
452UICDRTENT45593001
453UICANVIL CONTINUTTY45711604
454UICINSERT PAD PUSHER45729302
455UICBUSHING CUTTER45744401
456UICBUSHING CUTTER45744404
457UICPIN45819401
458UICCONTINUTY TUBE45798401
459UICCONTINUTY TUBE45798404
460UICCONTINUTY TUBE45798406
461UICCUTTER FORMER ASSY45952901
462UICCUTTER FORMER ASSY45952902
463UICCUTTER FORMER ASSY45952904
464UICCUTTER FORMER ASSY45952906
465UICCUTTER45987901
466UICINDEX WHEEL45988201
467UIC45989401
468UIC46084701
469UIC46191101
470UIC46191501
471UIC46191601
472UIC46216001
473UIC46286201
474UICFLAG MOLED46287001
475UICFLAG MOLED46287002
476UIC46288001
477UIC46312302
478UICBRACKET SWTTCH-RH46385001
479UICBRACKET SWTTCH-LH46385101
480UIC46389902-1
481UICQUILL SHEAR46411501
482UICBELT原厂件46442711
483UICACTUACOR46474102
484UIC46474103
485UICSTOP ACTUATOR46488901
486UICSTOP ACTUATOR46489001
487UIC46499301
488UIC46690101
489UIC46691202
490UIC废料管接头46737004
491UIC废料管接头46737102
492UIC废料管接头46737103
493UIC废料管接头46737104
494UICSHEAR BLADE LH46805201
495UICSHEAR BLADE LH46805209
496UIC46805212
497UICDRIVER BODY-LH46805303
498UICDRIVER BODY-RH46805306
499UICOUTSIDE FORMER LH46805401
500UICOUTSIDE FORMER LH46805402
501UICOUTSIDE FORMER LH46805406
502UICSHEAR BLADE LH46806201
503UIC46806212
504UICDRIVER BODY LH46806303
505UICOUTSIDE FORMER RH46806401
506UICOUTSIDE FORMER RH46806402
507UICOUTSIDE FORMER RH46806406
508UIC46807001
509UIC46881401
510UIC46865901
511UIC46915702
512UICGUIDE JAW46930401
513UIC46930403
514UICGUIDE JAW46930407
515UIC46930501
516UIC46930601
517UIC46930603
518UIC46930607
519UICGUIDE JAW46943201
520UICGUIDE JAW46943301L
521UICGUIDE JAW46943301R
522UICGUIDE JAW46943401
523UICARM46953801
524UICARM46953901
525UICDRIVER TIP LH46977501
526UICDRIVER TIP LH46977502
527UICDRIVER TIP RH46977601
528UICDRIVER TIP RH46977602
529UIC46993801
530UIC46993901
531UIC47062501
532UIC47085706
533UIC47085806
534UICCLAMP47152004
535UIC47152005
536UICFINGER47152202
537UICPUNCH47152303
538UIC47307703
539UICGUTTER FORMER INTERIOR47803002
540UICANVIL INTERIOR47803102
541UICCUTTER FORMER EXTERIOR47803202
542UICANVIL EXTERIOR47803302
543UIC47878802
544UIC47878701
545UIC
546UICINSIDE FORMER RH47898702
547UICINSIDE FORMER LH47898802
548UICARM DICKOUT LH47898903
549UICARM DICKOUT RH47899003
550UIC48123801
551UIC48123802
552UICCENTER FINGER48172301
553UIC48712301
554UICFLAG MOLDED48732302
555UICARM DICKOUT LH49399603
556UICARM DICKOUT RH49399703
557UICC65331008
558UICSHCS80000104
559UICSHCS 4-40*1/880000109
560UICSHCS80000110
561UICSHCS 6-32*3/880000302
562UICSHCS 6-32*1/280000303
563UICSHCS 6-32*5/880000304
564UICSHCS 8-32*3/880000402
565UICSHCS 10-32*3/880000514
566UICSHCS 10-32*1/280000515
567UICSHCS 10-32*180000519
568UICSHCS 1/4-20*3/480000605
569UICSHCS 1/4-20*7/880000606
570UICSHCS 1/4-20*1/280000607
571UICSHCS 1/4-20*1 1/480000608
572UICSHCS 1/4-20*1 1/280000610
573UICSBHS 8-32*3/880001502
574UICSFHS 4-40*1/480002201
575UICSFHS 8-32*3/880002501
576UICSFHS 8-32*3/480002504
577UICSFHS 10-32*3/880002608
578UICSSS 4-40*1/880003505
579UICSSS 6-32*1/480003603
580UICSSS 10-32*1/280003815
581UICSSS80004202
582UICSSS 4-40*3/1680004601
583UICSSS80004908
584UICSSS80004909
585UICSDP 1/8*5/880009903
586UICSDP 1/8*3/480009904
587UICSDP 1/4*3/480010103
588UICSHSS80011003
589UICSPRING PIN.062*.43780013805
590UICSPRING PIN 3/32*3/880014003
591UICSPRING PIN80014073
592UICSPRING PIN 1/8*3/880014102
593UICSPRING PIN 1/8*5/880014106
594UICSPRING PIN 1/8*1 1/880014113
595UICSPRING PIN 1/4*1 1/280014512
596UICSLW #680018705
597UICFW #880018804
598UICEXT TOOTH L/W CSK80032701
599UICBLKM01356
600UICCONNECTING LINK #25BLKM05211
601UICCLIP,SPRING #35BLKM05216
602UICGROOV PINBLKM05220
603UICBLKM05351
604UICBLKM05807
605UICO-RINGBLMK06008
606UICO-RINGBLKM06080
607UICO-RINGBLMK06085
608UICO-RINGBLMK06093
609UICO-RINGBLMK06094
610UICO-RINGBLMK06095
611UICRET RINGBLMK06300
612UICRET RINGBLKM06310
613UICRET RINGBLKM06312
614UICRET RINGBLKM06319
615UICSSS 4-40*5/32LGBLKM06608
616UICNYLON WSHERBLMK07112
617UICNYLON WSHERBLMK07113
618UICEOCENTRICC65356019
619UICC65331001
620UICWASHERC6533006
621UICFKFC400895
622UICC65356014